Products

Eco-Line®

Permeable, heavy duty unit pavers have been so ‘on-trend’. Eco-Line can be mechanically installed at a rate of 6,000-7,000 sq.ft. per machine, per day, with minimal labor. As a very competitive permeable pavement that can be installed even in adverse weather conditions, Eco-Line is not only beautiful, but cost effective.

Product: Eco-Line® Color: Terra Cotta
Product: Eco-Line® Color: Terra Cotta
Product: Eco-Line® Color: Terra Cotta
Product: Eco-Line® Color: Terra Cotta
Product: Eco-Line® Color: Terra Cotta
Product: Eco-Line® Color: Terra Cotta

Colors

Standard Finish

Standard Finish

Il Campo® Finish

Il Campo® Finish

Series 3000® Finish

Series 3000® Finish

Umbriano® Finish

Umbriano® Finish

Washed Finish

Washed Finish

Brushed Finish

Brushed Finish

Enduracolor™ Finish

Enduracolor Finish

Standard FinishSpecial Order

Standard Finish
Special Order

Premier Finish

Premier Finish


Custom Options

Custom Colors and Finishes
With so many different options for customization we ask that you contact your local Unilock Representative for more information about customizing this product.
Minimum quantities will apply.


Shapes & Sizes

Unit A (Special Order)

35.7 cm x 8.40 cm x 10 cm

14" x 3.25" x 3.875"

Unit B (Special Order)

31.7 cm x 8.4 cm x 10 cm

12.5" x 3.25" x 3.875"

Unit C (Special Order)

27.7 cm x 8.4 cm x 10 cm

10.875" x 3.25" x 3.875"

Unit D (Special Order)

23.7 cm x 8.4 cm x 10 cm

9.375" x 3.25" x 3.875"

Unit E (Special Order)

35.7 cm x 11.4 cm x 10 cm

14" x 4.5" x 3.875"

Unit F (Special Order)

31.7 cm x 11.4 cm x 10 cm

12.5" x 4.5" x 3.875"

Unit G (Special Order)

27.7 cm x 11.4 cm x 10 cm

10.875" x 4.5" x 3.875"

Unit H (Special Order)

23.7 cm x 11.4 cm x 10 cm

9.375" x 4.5" x 3.875"

Random Bundle

Unit A

35.7 cm x 8.40 cm x 10 cm

14" x 3.25" x 3.875"

Unit B

31.7 cm x 8.4 cm x 10 cm

12.5" x 3.25" x 3.875"

Unit C

27.7 cm x 8.4 cm x 10 cm

10.875" x 3.25" x 3.875"

Unit D

23.7 cm x 8.4 cm x 10 cm

9.375" x 3.25" x 3.875"

Unit E

35.7 cm x 11.4 cm x 10 cm

14" x 4.5" x 3.875"

Unit F

31.7 cm x 11.4 cm x 10 cm

12.5" x 4.5" x 3.875"

Unit G

27.7 cm x 11.4 cm x 10 cm

10.875" x 4.5" x 3.875"

Unit H

23.7 cm x 11.4 cm x 10 cm

9.375" x 4.5" x 3.875"

11 x 3.3125

27.7 cm x 8.4 cm x 10 cm

10.875" x 3.25" x 3.875"

11 x 4.5

27.7 cm x 11.4 cm x 10 cm

10.875" x 4.5" x 3.875"

12.5 x 3.3125

31.7 cm x 8.4 cm x 10 cm

12.5" x 3.25" x 3.875"

12.5 x 4.5

31.7 cm x 11.4 cm x 10 cm

12.5" x 4.5" x 3.875"

14 x 3.3125

35.7 cm x 8.4 cm x 10 cm

14" x 3.25" x 3.875"

14 x 4.5

35.7 cm x 11.4 cm x 10 cm

14" x 4.5" x 3.875"

9.375 x 3.3125

23.7 cm x 8.4 cm x 10 cm

9.375" x 3.25" x 3.875"

9.375 x 4.5

23.7 cm x 11.4 cm x 10 cm

9.375" x 4.5" x 3.875"





Eco-Line


Features

Applications
Commercial Vehicular
Pedestrian
Permeable
Residential Vehicular
Custom Colors
Customizable
Surface Texture
Customizable

Packaging

Unit Thickness Sq. Ft. Bndl. Sq. Ft. Layer Layers Bndl. Ln Ft Sec. Soldier Ln Ft Bndl. Soldier Sq Ft Ln Ft Soldier Ln Ft Sec. Sailor Ln Ft Bndl. Sailor Sq Ft Ln Ft Sailor Units Sq. Ft. Lbs Bndl. Lbs Sec. Units Bndl.
Random Bundle-55.17----------2522.42504192
   11 x 3.312510----------3.99--24
   11 x 4.510----------2.94--24
   12.5 x 3.312510----------3.49--24
   12.5 x 4.510----------2.57--24
   14 x 3.312510----------3.10--24
   14 x 4.510----------2.28--24
   9.375 x 3.312510----------4.67--24
   9.375 x 4.510----------3.44--24
Random Bundle1055.1711.03-5------3.442564.21-160
   Unit A10----------3.10--20
   Unit B10----------3.49--20
   Unit C10----------3.99--20
   Unit D10----------4.67--20
   Unit E10----------2.28--20
   Unit F10----------2.57--20
   Unit G10----------2.94--20
   Unit H10----------3.44--20
Random Bundle1066.211.03-6------3.443026.9-144

Sold in full bundles only. Custom finish and color options are available - Ask your Territory Manager. All measurements are nominal.

Important Information

Want help calculating your order?
Use our interactive paver calculator to get quick, easy and accurate specifications for your project!

Paver Calculator

Non Permeable Concrete Base Document

Permeable

Non Permeable Bitumen Document

Non Permeable Document

Also available on CADdetails
We’re here to help! Upload your specs for a complimentary review.